Liga Lisica - jesen-zima 2026


Statistika Lige Lisice

Kategorija: Ž

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1DijanaJanžek198715003
2ŽeljkaPapišta198012003
3MarijaJelkovac197111653
4NivesVuglec Antolić19889002
5NikaFoglar19958752
6SanjicaTršinski19788052
7MihaelaDumbović Šemnički19917953
8MarinaTisanić19821952
9JasminaKelava19781902
10RosanaKozjak19971702
11MajaJadek19841652
12TihanaVuzem20031602
13PatricijaBožić19951602
14JasenkaZajec19821552
15IvanaGebert19951242
16DariaMikulec19851001
17SonjaKresnički1987901
18LucijaPrančić2007851
19ZoricaStakor1973701
20AnitaBačani1976651
21TatjanaOčić Horvatičec1974601
22DanijelaGorički1988551

Kategorija: MD

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1DavidAntolić201415003
2LukaVorih201513503
3BlažGrabušić20141952
4VitoTurk20141902
5TomaTurk2015951

Kategorija: M

Mjesto Ime Godište Bodova Nastupa
1ŽeljkoMičuga198014503
2DanijelRegvar198212503
3GoranPapeš197811403
4BrankoBarlović197210803
5KrunoPosarić199610403
6KrešimirŠipek19729003
7RobertMikan19698853
8NinoBurek19738303
9MiljenkoKomar19797802
10BrankoCujzek19847403
11ZoranJelkovac19646853
12AntunAntolić19846603
13HrvojeZajec19776453
14ZdravkoOčić19716402
15GordanGregurić19736203
16JadrankoKovačićek19646053
17FranjoVuzem20075902
18DarkoDominko19695702
19DraženVorih19845703
20VedranGroš19925302
21MatijaMarkulin19995052
22MarkoGorički19805001
23IvicaKanceljak19804802
24MarioHršak19914652
25HrvojeHanžić19934501
26AntunPosavec19804251
27DanielHuha19844202
28LeonHrastinski19924002
29FilipDružinec19973753
30MarinMirt19973703
31ŽarkoLadišić19693702
32TomislavVuzem19823601
33SinišaGregurić19883452
34ValentinoTkalčević19982852
35DominikMikulec19942653
36ŽeljkoBulek19752501
37AntonioMučnjak19712451
38FilipLončar19962401
39KrunoTršinski19782301
40MladenVrančić - Lež19662151
41MatijaČičko19902051
42SlavenIvančić19781952
43IvanKončanski19861952
44MarijanBiruš1983901
45DaliborPrančić1983851
46VedranHorvatek1979701